Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Maharashtra
Summary: Complete Machining Assistance for Coupling to Drg. No. 765.15. 17, Qty: 160
Posting Date: 10 Feb 2026
Deadline: 20 Feb 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 135474706
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7218267
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 34195
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
COMPLETE MACHINING ASSISTANCE FOR COUPLING TO DRG. NO. 765.15. 17
Quantity Required: 160
Start Date: 10-02-2026 5:17 PM
End Date: 20-02-2026 6:00 PM
EMD Amount: 34195
GeMARPTS Searched: Electric cables for photovoltaic (PV) systems for rated voltage 1500 Volt d.c. ISI Marked to IS 17293, XLPE Cable for Working Voltages up to and Including 1.1 KV as per IS 7098 (Part 1), Trouser Disposable Cotton Voile for Special Clothing Personnel Related to Special Platform, Charge Fire Ext Mech ...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections