Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Tamil Nadu
Summary: Complete E-Pac Assembly Without Housing for Electrical Actuator Model. Sa6e90/Gs125.2/Vz. 4 as Per, Qty: 8
Posting Date: 25 Aug 2026
Deadline: 04 Sep 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147880750
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7950199
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
COMPLETE E-PAC ASSEMBLY WITHOUT HOUSING FOR ELECTRICAL ACTUATOR MODEL. SA6E90/GS125.2/VZ. 4 AS PER SL., SPRING FOR ENGAGING LEVER FOR ELECTRICAL ACTUATOR MODEL. SA6E90/GS125.2/VZ. 4 AS PER SL. NO. 15/16 OF P., CLUTCH FOR ASSEMBLY FOR ELECTRICAL ACTUATOR MODEL. SA6E90/GS125.2/VZ. 4 AS PER SL. NO. 15/16 OF P. O. 7211, TRIPPING ARM TRIPPING ARM FOR FOR ELECTRICAL ACTUATOR MODEL. SA6E90/GS125.2/VZ. 4 AS PER SL. NO. 15/16 O
BOQ Title: Motorized Actuator (V2)
Quantity Required: 8
Start Date: 25-08-2026 9:11 AM
End Date: 04-09-2026 4:00 PM
GeMARPTS Searched: Manikin for Intravenous Training Arm (V2), modular electrical enclosure switch board boxes for modular type accessories, Electrical Junction Box for Lighting, Rheostat Kit For Educational Purpose, Electric Trap for insects (UV based Electric Zappers), Nadi Swedan Yanthram (Electrical) For Panchakarm...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections