Tender for Complete Control Oil Pump for Co2 Compressor, Seal Kit fo...

The NATIONAL FERTILIZERS LIMITED (NFL), a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Complete Control Oil Pump for Co2 Compressor, Seal Kit for Co2 Compressor, Qty: 2 in Ropar, Punjab, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2026/B/7495429 | Ref ID: 140690914).

The tender is published on 05 May 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 16 May 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Hydraulic Cylinder Seal Kit category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 16 May 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Punjab.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Hydraulic Cylinder Seal Kit Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Punjab.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Punjab

Summary: Complete Control Oil Pump for Co2 Compressor, Seal Kit for Co2 Compressor, Qty: 2

Posting Date: 05 May 2026

Deadline: 16 May 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 140690914

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7495429

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Complete Control Oil Pump for CO2 Compressor, Seal Kit for CO2 Compressor
Quantity Required: 2
Start Date: 05-05-2026 2:45 PM
End Date: 16-05-2026 11:00 AM
GeMARPTS Searched: Hydraulic Cylinder Seal Kit, XLPE Cable for Working Voltage up to and Including 1.1 KV Marked To IS 7098 (Part 1), Papad Making Kit (Gujarat Govt), Cable Termination Kit Suitable for Cables Up to and Including 33 kV (V2), Hygiene Kit for Gujarat, Desk and Bench Set for Classroom/Training Area, WELDI...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections