Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Uttarakhand
Summary: Complete Assembled-Hydraulic Tested Valve Block Assembly; Item Code: W97311723388, Complete Assemble, Qty: 59
Posting Date: 03 May 2025
Deadline: 09 May 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 118572451
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6126662
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
COMPLETE ASSEMBLED-HYDRAULIC TESTED VALVE BLOCK ASSEMBLY; Item Code: W97311723388, COMPLETE ASSEMBLED-HYDRAULIC TESTED VALVE BLOCK ASSEMBLY; Item Code: W97311831156, COMPLETE ASSEMBLED- HYDRAULIC TESTED TURNING GEAR-VALVE BLOCK; Item Code: W97311654548
Quantity Required: 59
Start Date: 09-04-2025 3:55 PM
End Date: 09-05-2025 2:00 PM
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections