Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Assam
Summary: Compact Flash Card Reader Set to Laxvan Part No: 2000 E2-Ma-1005. Consisting of 03 Items.1. Compact Flash Reader-01 No, 2. Compact Flash Reader to Pc Cable-01 No, 3. Internal down Loader with Usbcable...
Posting Date: 17 Jul 2026
Deadline: 29 Jul 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 145376042
Notice Ref. No.: TS265212A
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Compact Flash card reader set to LAXVAN part No: 2000 E2-MA-1005. Consisting of 03 items.1. Compact Flash Reader-01 No, 2. Compact Flash Reader to PC cable-01 No, 3. Internal down loader with USBcable - 01 No. Firm's offer same as above, Firm's offered Make/Brand :- LAXVEN or Similar.
Compact Flash card reader set to LAXVAN part No: 2000 E2-MA-1005. Consisting of 03 items. 1. Compact Flash Reader-01 No, 2. Compact Flash Reader to PC cable-01 No, 3. Internal down loader with U SBcable - 01 No. Firm's offer same as above, Firm's offered Make/Brand :- LAXVEN or Similar. [ Warranty P eriod: 30 Months after the date of delivery ] ]
Contract Category: Expenditure
Contract Type : Goods
Tender Type : Open - Indigenous
Contract Category : Expenditure
Evaluation Criteria : Itemwise/Consigneewise
Bidding System : Single Packet
Pre-Bid Conference Required : No
Pre-Bid Conference Date Time : Not Applicable
Tendering Section : LP
Inspection Agency : CONSIGNEE
Publishing Date / Time : 16/07/2026 15:43 Item Category General
Procure From Approved Sources : No
Approving Agency : Not Applicable
Closing Date Time : 29/07/2026 14:30
Validity of Offer ( Days) : 90
Ranking Order for Bids : Lowest to Highest
Advertised Value :
Tender Doc. Cost (INR) : 0.00
Earnest Money (INR) : 0.00
Consignee SSE/LOCO/DBRG, NFR Assam 2.00 Numbers
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections