Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Kerala
Summary: Commercial Building for Sale in Thiruvananthapuram
Posting Date: 20 Jul 2026
Deadline: 30 Jul 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 145517469
Notice Ref. No.: CNRB68677454B
Tender Value: ₹ 5300000.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 530000.00
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
COMMERCIAL BUILDING for Sale in Thiruvananthapuram
Auction ID : 329848
Auction ID: 329848
Bank Property ID: CNRB68677454B
Customer ID: 68677454
Branch: ERNAKULAM SPECIALISED ARM BRANCH
Officer, Designation: RETISH K-SENIOR MANAGER 1
Property Type: Other
Property Sub Type: Others Property Title : COMMERCIAL BUILDING for Sale in Thiruvananthapuram
Property Address: All that part parcel of 20.25 ares of property with commercial building in Re Sy no 171/9-1 in block no38 of Chemmaruthi Village, Chirayinkeezhu Taluk, Trivandrum
Borrower name: M/s Aliya Cashew Company
Registered Address of Borrower: 3/391/A Perinad P O Anchaalamood Kollam 691004
Type of Action: -
Dealing Officer Name, Designation: -
Mobile No.: -
Branch Address: Pukalakkat Lakshmibai Towers, I Floor, T D Road (North End), Ernakulam North
Inspection Date & Time From: -
Inspection Date & Time To: -
EMD Start date & time: 14-07-2026 18:00
EMD End date & time: 30-07-2026 10:00
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections