Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Command Area Network Development of Existing Machchhu 3 Ugpl Canal Network Including Preparation of Design, Drawing and Estimate of Sub Minor Canal Network with all Outlet Structure Along Necessary Hy...
Posting Date: 03 Feb 2026
Deadline: 10 Feb 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 134904452
Notice Ref. No.: SBD NO 50 2025-26
Tender Value: ₹ 5955761.34
Tender EMD: ₹ 60000
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 2400
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Command Area Network Development of Existing Machchhu 3 Ugpl Canal Network Including Preparation of Design, Drawing and Estimate of Sub Minor Canal Network with all Outlet Structure Along Necessary Hydraulic Design, Data, Geotechnical Investigation and Drawing. (Second Try)
Form of Contract : Works
Product Category : Civil Works - Others
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 02-02-2026 12:00
Bid document download End Date : 10-02-2026 18:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 10-02-2026 18:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 60, 000
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 2, 400
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections