Tender for Collaborate in developing District-wise Sector Developmen...

The SOCIETY FOR ELIMINATION OF RURAL POVERTY (SERP), a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Collaborate in developing District-wise Sector Development and Sector/ Sub-sector-wise Entrepreneurship Models and also improve the per capita income of the SHG families through different entrepreneur... in East Godavari, Andhra Pradesh, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: - | Ref ID: 127899460).

The tender is published on 10 Oct 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 25 Oct 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Collaborate in developing District-wise Sector Development and Sector/ Sub-sector-wise Entrepreneurship Models and also improve the per capita income of the SHG families through different entrepreneur... category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 25 Oct 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Andhra Pradesh.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Collaborate in developing District-wise Sector Development and Sector/ Sub-sector-wise Entrepreneurship Models and also improve the per capita income of the SHG families through different entrepreneur... Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Andhra Pradesh.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Andhra Pradesh

Summary: Collaborate in developing District-wise Sector Development and Sector/ Sub-sector-wise Entrepreneurship Models and also improve the per capita income of the SHG families through different entrepreneur...

Posting Date: 10 Oct 2025

Deadline: 25 Oct 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 127899460

Notice Ref. No.:

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Expression of Interest (EOI) to collaborate in developing District-wise Sector Development and Sector/ Sub-sector-wise Entrepreneurship Models and also improve the per capita income of the SHG families through different entrepreneurship models and promote employability among the SHG families aligned with DAY-NRLM guidelines and other related Central Government schemes. Collaborate in developing District-wise Sector Development and Sector/ Sub-sector-wise Entrepreneurship Models and also improve the per capita income of the SHG families through different entrepreneurship models and promote employability among the SHG families aligned with DAY-NRLM guidelines and other related Central Government schemes.

Notice Documents

 Tender Notice

Want To Bid in This Tender?

Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.

ContactUs

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections