Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Uttar Pradesh
Summary: Coke Hard Foundry is 439/1952, Qty: 25
Posting Date: 22 Sep 2025
Deadline: 03 Oct 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 126763326
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6713016
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 66938
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
coke hard foundry IS 439/1952
Quantity Required: 25
Start Date: 22-09-2025 3:23 PM
End Date: 03-10-2025 3:00 PM
EMD Amount: 66938
GeMARPTS Searched: Industrial Coke Conforming to IS 439, Petroleum Coke (V2) Confirming to IS 8502, Ferromanganese (V3) Conforming to IS 1171, Brushes, Harness Hard-IS:7477, Hard Wood as per IS 1331, Foundry Moulding Boxes of Steel Construction (V2) Conforming to IS 1280, Non - Coniferous Sawn Timber (Baulks and Scant...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections