Tender for Coffee Machine, Qty: 1 Pieces, (BOQ Item #3)

The NATIONAL CADET CORPS (NCC), a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Coffee Machine, Qty: 1 Pieces, (BOQ Item #3) in Dhenkanal, Odisha, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2026/B/7545222 | Ref ID: 141437627).

The tender is published on 17 May 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 25 May 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Drone Simulator, Integrated Air Traffic Simulator (IATS) (AAI) category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 25 May 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Odisha.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Drone Simulator, Integrated Air Traffic Simulator (IATS) (AAI) Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Odisha.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Odisha

Summary: Coffee Machine, Qty: 1 Pieces, (BOQ Item #3)

Posting Date: 17 May 2026

Deadline: 25 May 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 141437627

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7545222

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: FLAVOR 2 Option Tea Coffee Vending Machine for Office and Shop
BOQ Title: Drone Simulator, Integrated Air Traffic Simulator (IATS) (AAI)
Item Title: Coffee Machine
Item Quantity: 1
Unit of Measure: Pieces
Delivery Period (In number of days): 15
Start Date: 15-05-2026 1:47 PM
End Date: 25-05-2026 2:00 PM
BOQ Title: Drone Simulator
GeMARPTS Searched: Dimilin 22 SC, water baths, CNC Simulator, Refrigeration Gas Chlorodifluoro Methane Type CFM 22 (R - 22) as per IS 5610:1983, Cleaning Duster (V3), Augmented Welding Simulator, Syringe Filter, Driving Training Simulator (MHA) (V2), Blood Lancets, Integrated Air Traffic Simulator (IATS) (AAI)

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections