Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Coffee Estate for Sale in Belur
Posting Date: 20 Jul 2026
Deadline: 23 Jul 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 145497652
Notice Ref. No.: CNRB16538400P1NEW
Tender Value: ₹ 57500000.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 5750000.00
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
COFFEE ESTATE for Sale in Belur
Auction ID : 331797
Auction ID: 331797
Bank Property ID: CNRB16538400P1NEW
Customer ID: 16538400
Branch: MANGALURU SPECIALISED ARM BRANCH
Officer, Designation: GIJESH KUMAR G-Authorised Officer - Scale - IV - CM
Property Type: Other
Property Sub Type: Others Property Title : COFFEE ESTATE for Sale in Belur
Property Address: Hebbasale, Kasaba Hobli, Sakleshpura Taluk and Hassan District
Borrower name: K C JALAJAKSHI
Registered Address of Borrower: SAKLESHPURA
Type of Action: -
Dealing Officer Name, Designation: Gijesh Kumar
Mobile No.: 7200793043
Branch Address: Canara Bank Bldg, II Floor, Balmatta Road, Hampankatta Post, MANGALURU, DAKSHINA KANNADA, KARNATAKA
Inspection Date & Time From: -
Inspection Date & Time To: -
EMD Start date & time: 17-07-2026 15:20
EMD End date & time: 22-07-2026 17:00
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections