Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Coemaddur, Coe Ppp Model
Posting Date: 13 Oct 2025
Deadline: 27 Oct 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 128048969
Notice Ref. No.: KSHD/2025-26/SE0466
Tender Value: ₹ 2450000.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 10000.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 620
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Coe Ppp Model
1. COE MADDUR, NVPH-2, NET HOUSE -7, POLY TUNNEL -4, F& PAD PH -1, OPEN AREA 15 ACRES For first year, Qty: 1.00, Amt: 400000.00
2. COE MADDUR, NVPH-2, NET HOUSE -7, POLY TUNNEL -4, F& PAD PH -1, OPEN AREA 15 ACRES For SECOND year, Qty: 1.00, Amt: 425000.00
3. COE MADDUR, NVPH-2, NET HOUSE -7, POLY TUNNEL -4, F& PAD PH -1, OPEN AREA 15 ACRES For THIRDyear, Qty: 1.00, Amt: 425000.00
4.
Category: SERVICES
EMD: 10000.00
Est Amt: 2450000.00
Tender Fees: 620.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections