Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: West Bengal
Summary: COD vials, As per bid document, Qty: 10 Number, (BOQ Item #52)
Posting Date: 09 Feb 2026
Deadline: 02 Mar 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 135364496
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7208849
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: As per bid document
BOQ Title: Chemistry Department Glassware and Plasticware OH31, Volumetric Pipettes as per IS 1117 Petri plates or dishes(V2)
BOQ Title: Chemistry Department Glassware and Plasticware OH31, Volumetric Pipettes as per IS 1117 Petri plates or dishes(V2)
Item Title: COD vials
Item Quantity: 10
Unit of Measure: Number
Delivery Period (In number of days): 30
Start Date: 08-02-2026 12:14 PM
End Date: 02-03-2026 1:00 PM
BOQ Title: Chemistry Department Glassware and Plasticware OH31
GeMARPTS Searched: Plastic Pouches, Foot Operated Pedal Bin or Bucket for Bio - Medical Waste Collection, Pole-Mounted Outdoor Dustbin, Spill Containment Pallets, Hot / Cold Water Dispenser (V2), Polyethylene Bags for General Purposes, Polyethylene Films and Sheets (Version 2) as per IS 2508 (Latest), Plastic Wash Bot...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections