Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Odisha
Summary: Coal Feeder Belt F/36, Qty: 15
Posting Date: 08 Aug 2026
Deadline: 24 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 146853790
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7877501
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
COAL FEEDER BELT F/36" GRAVIMETRIC, Belt For 36 Gravimatric Feeder, ZIP TYPE BELT FOR 36" GRAVIMATRIC FEEDER
Quantity Required: 15
Start Date: 08-08-2026 10:59 AM
End Date: 24-08-2026 11:00 AM
GeMARPTS Searched: Porcelain Insulators For Overhead Power Lines with Nominal Voltage Greater Than 1000 V Conforming To IS 731, Outer Carry Bag For Mother and Baby Care Kit, Hydraulically Regulated Door Closers conforming to IS 3564, Studs- IS:1862
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections