Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Co-Packing Of Milk And Curd (Inclusive Of Processing, Pasteurizing, Standardization, Homogenization, Packing, Refrigeration & Dispatch) In Sachets In The State Of Maharastra (Vidhrabha Region) For A P...
Posting Date: 04 Jun 2026
Deadline: 17 Jun 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 142629860
Notice Ref. No.: KMF/2026-27/SE5259
Tender Value: ₹ 33818114.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 508000.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 5000
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Co-Packing Of Milk And Curd (Inclusive Of Processing, Pasteurizing, Standardization, Homogenization, Packing, Refrigeration & Dispatch) In Sachets In The State Of Maharastra (Vidhrabha Region) For A Period Of Two Years
1. Co-packing of Milk (inclusive of processing, pasteurizing, standardization, homogenization, packing, refrigeration & dispatch) in sachets in the State Of Maharastra (Vidhrabha region) . Bidder Shall Quote NET Rate (Inclusive of all taxes) For Co-Packing Charges For One Liter Of Milk., Qty: 13729235.00, Amt: 31577240.50
2. Co-packing of Curd (inclusive of processing, pasteurizing, standardization, homogenization, packing, refrigeration & dispatch) in sachets in the State Of Maharastra (Vidhrabha region) . Bidder Shall Quote NET Rate (Inclusive of all taxes) For Co-Packing Charges For One Kg Of Curd., Qty: 772715.00, Amt: 2240873.50
Category: SERVICES
EMD: 508000.00
Est Amt: 33818114.00
Tender Fees: 5000.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections