Tender for Co Enzyme plus vit E cap, Qty: 300 No, (BOQ Item #7)

The INDIAN ARMY, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Co Enzyme plus vit E cap, Qty: 300 No, (BOQ Item #7) in Jamnagar, Gujarat, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2026/B/7661172 | Ref ID: 143470884). The estimated tender value is Refer Document, with an Earnest Money Deposit (EMD) of ₹ 18907.

The tender is published on 17 Jun 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 04 Jul 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from BOQ Bidding of ECHS 21 Items, Precipitated Barium Carbonate - IS 3205 category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 04 Jul 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Gujarat.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar BOQ Bidding of ECHS 21 Items, Precipitated Barium Carbonate - IS 3205 Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Gujarat.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Gujarat

Summary: Co Enzyme plus vit E cap, Qty: 300 No, (BOQ Item #7)

Posting Date: 17 Jun 2026

Deadline: 04 Jul 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 143470884

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7661172

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: ₹ 18907

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: Co Enzyme plus vit E cap
BOQ Title: BOQ Bidding of ECHS 21 Items, Precipitated Barium Carbonate - IS 3205
Item Title: Co Enzyme plus vit E cap
Item Quantity: 300
Unit of Measure: No
Delivery Period (In number of days): 30
Start Date: 17-06-2026 2:17 PM
End Date: 04-07-2026 1:00 PM
EMD Amount: 18907
BOQ Title: BOQ Bidding of ECHS 21 Items
GeMARPTS Searched: Searched String: Co Enzyme + vit E, cap E-Book Reader, Welding Electrode - Covered Arc Welding Electrode - Basic Type (BEML), Cap Comforter as per MHA (CAPF) QR/Specifications, Medical Caps Conforming to IS 17629, Sluice Valve For Water Works Purposes (50 To 1200 Mm Size) (V2) As Per Is 14846, LED P...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections