Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Cntcomstall15, Commercial Stall (Com Stall 15, Bakery) At Hassan Central Bus Stand Specification Per Stall 166 Sq Ft License Period 05 Years Economic License Fee Per Month Rs 5717 Reserved For Sc
Posting Date: 22 Jul 2026
Deadline: 05 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 145711891
Notice Ref. No.: KSRTC/2026-27/SE3460
Tender Value: ₹ 5717.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 500.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Commercial Stall (Com Stall 15, Bakery) At Hassan Central Bus Stand Specification Per Stall 166 Sq Ft License Period 05 Years Economic License Fee Per Month Rs 5717 Reserved For Sc
Category: SERVICES
EMD: 500.00
Est Amt: 5717.00
Tender Fees: 500.00
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections