Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Odisha
Summary: CNC Horizontal Machining Centre (HMC), Qty: 249
Posting Date: 13 Aug 2026
Deadline: 04 Sep 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147144931
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7911550
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
104.07. 21.017, 104.09. 03.026, 104.07. 09.037
BOQ Title: CNC Horizontal Machining Centre (HMC)
Quantity Required: 249
Start Date: 13-08-2026 9:49 AM
End Date: 04-09-2026 3:00 PM
GeMARPTS Searched: Spares For Coal Mills Of Thermal Power Stations (GSECL), Revolving Chair (V5), Tool kit for Engineering Products – Ghaziabad - under ODOP Scheme of Govt. of Uttar Pradesh, Hedge Trimmer or Hedge Cutter (V2), Tool kit for All types of Stone/Marble Handicrafts - Agra - under ODOP Scheme of Govt. of Ut...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections