Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Haryana
Summary: Cmos Battery, Qty: 2 NOS, (BOQ Item #6)
Posting Date: 31 Aug 2025
Deadline: 09 Sep 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 125460001
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6629015
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: CMOS BATTERY
BOQ Title: Mother Board Make Gigabite H410, Computer Printer (V2)
Item Title: Cmos Battery
Item Quantity: 2
Unit of Measure: NOS
Delivery Period (In number of days): 15
Start Date: 30-08-2025 5:55 PM
End Date: 09-09-2025 6:00 PM
BOQ Title: MOTHER BOARD MAKE GIGABITE H410
GeMARPTS Searched: Searched String: MOTHER BOARD MAKE GIGABITE H410 Modular Table / Meeting Table / Centre Table (V2), Fabric Pin Up Notice Boards, Dry Erase Writing Boards (V3), Play Board Set (Groove Pad Set) (Preschool Kit) (V2)-Toys Searched String: RAM 8GB DDR4 Random Access Memory (RAM) Card (V2), Portable Ramps...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections