Tender for Clutch Plate, Engine Mounting Rear, Head Gasket, Tapper R...

The DEPARTMENT OF MILITARY AFFAIRS, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Clutch Plate, Engine Mounting Rear, Head Gasket, Tapper Roller Brg Rear, Rectifier, Regulator, O Ring, Sol, Qty: 18 in New Delhi, Delhi (NCT), India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/6895793 | Ref ID: 130243798).

The tender is published on 15 Nov 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 26 Nov 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Clutch Plate, Engine Mounting Rear, Head Gasket, Tapper Roller Brg Rear, Rectifier, Regulator, O Ring, Sol, Qty: 18 category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 26 Nov 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Delhi (NCT).

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Clutch Plate, Engine Mounting Rear, Head Gasket, Tapper Roller Brg Rear, Rectifier, Regulator, O Ring, Sol, Qty: 18 Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Delhi (NCT).

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Delhi (NCT)

Summary: Clutch Plate, Engine Mounting Rear, Head Gasket, Tapper Roller Brg Rear, Rectifier, Regulator, O Ring, Sol, Qty: 18

Posting Date: 15 Nov 2025

Deadline: 26 Nov 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 130243798

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6895793

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Clutch Plate, Engine Mounting Rear, Head Gasket, Tapper Roller Brg Rear, Rectifier, Regulator, O Ring, Sol
Quantity Required: 18
Start Date: 15-11-2025 12:27 PM
End Date: 26-11-2025 1:00 PM

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections