Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Haryana
Summary: Clutch Plate, Qty: 2 NOS, (BOQ Item #2)
Posting Date: 20 Aug 2026
Deadline: 20 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147575990
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7895268
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: KRZ
BOQ Title: Mt Spares, Buses (V2)
BOQ Title: Mt Spares, Buses (V2)
Item Title: Clutch Plate
Item Quantity: 2
Unit of Measure: NOS
Delivery Period (In number of days): 15
Start Date: 08-08-2026 6:41 PM
End Date: 20-08-2026 7:00 PM
BOQ Title: MT SPARES
GeMARPTS Searched: 16008 (Part 2) (Shade Nets Made from Mono Filament Yarns), Button Cotton Unbreakable as per Defence Specification, Combination Harness (Defence), Sewing Thread Spun Polyester (Defence), Non - Smooth External Surface Pipe, Type B as per IS 16098 Searched String: HEAD GASKET PART NO 11189M71C100 Gaske...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections