Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Delhi (NCT)
Summary: Clutch Master Cyl Kit, Qty: 2 Nos, (BOQ Item #46)
Posting Date: 05 Sep 2026
Deadline: 05 Sep 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 148568309
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7951243
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: Clutch Master Cyl Kit
BOQ Title: Boq 03, Curtains (V2) Wall Clocks (Battery Operated) (V2) Conforming to IS 12510 OEM Spares for Automobiles
BOQ Title: Boq 03, Curtains (V2) Wall Clocks (Battery Operated) (V2) Conforming to IS 12510 OEM Spares for Automobiles
Item Title: Clutch Master Cyl Kit
Item Quantity: 2
Unit of Measure: Nos
Delivery Period (In number of days): 15
Start Date: 22-08-2026 2:33 PM
End Date: 05-09-2026 7:00 PM
BOQ Title: BOQ 03
GeMARPTS Searched: Searched String: Fuel Filter Two Stage, 0.5 Litre Diesel Fuel Filters - IS 12499, Syringe Filter, Two Stage, 0.5 Litre Diesel Fuel Filters (V2) conforming to IS 12499, Bag filter, Filter Cartridge, Breath Analyser, Filter Sand, Laboratory Filter Papers (V2), Pollen filter, Bacterial / Viral Filters...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections