Tender for Clinical pathology form, Qty: 50 Pad, (BOQ Item #65)

The INDIAN ARMY, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Clinical pathology form, Qty: 50 Pad, (BOQ Item #65) in Leh, Jammu and Kashmir, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2026/B/7829628 | Ref ID: 146332987). The estimated tender value is Refer Document, with an Earnest Money Deposit (EMD) of ₹ 12970.

The tender is published on 31 Jul 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 10 Aug 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Misc Items, Quaternary Ammonium Compound based Surface Cleaner (liquid) (V2) conforming to IS 14364 Deep Freezer... category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 10 Aug 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Jammu and Kashmir.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Misc Items, Quaternary Ammonium Compound based Surface Cleaner (liquid) (V2) conforming to IS 14364 Deep Freezer... Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Jammu and Kashmir.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Jammu and Kashmir

Summary: Clinical pathology form, Qty: 50 Pad, (BOQ Item #65)

Posting Date: 31 Jul 2026

Deadline: 10 Aug 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 146332987

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7829628

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: ₹ 12970

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: Size 22L x 13W CM 100 pages both side print
BOQ Title: Misc Items, Quaternary Ammonium Compound based Surface Cleaner (liquid) (V2) conforming to IS 14364 Deep Freezer...
Item Title: Clinical pathology form
Item Quantity: 50
Unit of Measure: Pad
Delivery Period (In number of days): 15
Start Date: 31-07-2026 1:39 PM
End Date: 10-08-2026 2:00 PM
EMD Amount: 12970
BOQ Title: MISC ITEMS
GeMARPTS Searched: Binder Clips (V2), XLPE Cable for Working Voltage up to and Including 1.1 KV Marked To IS 7098 (Part 1), Binder Clips (V3) Conforming to IS 8231, Parallel Bar - Outdoor Gym Equipment, PVC Insulated Copper Cable Single Core and Multi Core Circular Sheathed with Rigid Conductor (V2) ISI Marked To IS 6...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections