Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: West Bengal
Summary: Cleat set, As Per Boq Item Specification, Qty: 1 SET, (BOQ Item #4)
Posting Date: 04 Jul 2026
Deadline: 14 Jul 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 144596012
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7741195
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: AS PER BOQ ITEM SPECIFICATION
BOQ Title: Equipment Support Assembly with fastener 4203085133, Door With Assembly (V2)
BOQ Title: Equipment Support Assembly with fastener 4203085133, Door With Assembly (V2)
Item Title: Cleat set
Item Quantity: 1
Unit of Measure: SET
Delivery Period (In number of days): 120
Start Date: 04-07-2026 11:01 AM
End Date: 14-07-2026 12:00 PM
BOQ Title: Equipment Support Assembly with fastener 4203085133
GeMARPTS Searched: Access Door Assembly (BHEL), Door Frame Metal Detector, Access Controlled Handle Door Lock, Frame & Door Assembly (BHEL), Tent Extendable Frame Supported 4M and 2M Complete with Accessories (V2), Access Control System, Wooden Display cabinet with Glass Doors, Identity and Access Management (IAM) Sof...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections