Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Telangana
Summary: Clearing and Forwarding Agent for the Providing Services of Customs Clearance and in Land Transportation of the Imported Cargo on Rate Contract Basis for a Period of 2 Years.
Posting Date: 24 Apr 2025
Deadline: 14 May 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 118168558
Notice Ref. No.: E1225O0021
Tender Value: ₹ 30000000.00
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Clearing and forwarding agent for the providing services of customs clearance and in land transportation of the imported cargo on rate contract basis for a period of 2 years.
Estimated Contract Value : 30000000.00
Bid Submission Start Date & Time : 07/05/2025 05:00 PM
Bid Submission Closing & Time : 14/05/2025 05:00 PM
Published date & Time : 23/04/2025 05:31 PM
Tender Category : PRODUCTS
Type of Work : Others
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections