Tender for Cleaning Kit Microscope, Qty: 15 Pcs, (BOQ Item #2)

The ALL INDIA INSTITUTE OF MEDICAL SCIENCES (AIIMS), NEW DELHI, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Cleaning Kit Microscope, Qty: 15 Pcs, (BOQ Item #2) in South West Delhi, Delhi (NCT), India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2026/B/7650436 | Ref ID: 143128077).

The tender is published on 11 Jun 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 02 Jul 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Ffpe Dna Isolation Kit, DNA Gel loading dye category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 02 Jul 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Delhi (NCT).

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Ffpe Dna Isolation Kit, DNA Gel loading dye Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Delhi (NCT).

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Delhi (NCT)

Summary: Cleaning Kit Microscope, Qty: 15 Pcs, (BOQ Item #2)

Posting Date: 11 Jun 2026

Deadline: 02 Jul 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 143128077

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7650436

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: As per the specification
BOQ Title: Ffpe Dna Isolation Kit, DNA Gel loading dye
Item Title: Cleaning Kit Microscope
Item Quantity: 15
Unit of Measure: Pcs
Delivery Period (In number of days): 30
Start Date: 11-06-2026 11:16 AM
End Date: 02-07-2026 12:00 PM
BOQ Title: FFPE DNA ISOLATION KIT
GeMARPTS Searched: Searched String: CLEANING KIT MICROSCOPE Camera Cleaning Kit, Cleaning Duster (V3), Middle Stage Science Kit Without Microscope (NCERT), Secondary Stage Biology Laboratory Kit (With Microscope) (NCERT), Middle Stage Science Kit with Microscope (NCERT), Microscopes - Pathological and Research as per ...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections