Tender for Cleaning Grading And Sorting Machine Sanchalan In Kums Bi...

The RAJASTHAN STATE AGRICULTURAL MARKETING BOARD, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Cleaning Grading And Sorting Machine Sanchalan In Kums Bikaner Grain in Jaipur, Rajasthan, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: DAM2627SSOB00088 | Ref ID: 140977978).

The tender is published on 09 May 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 20 May 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Cleaning Grading And Sorting Machine Sanchalan In Kums Bikaner Grain category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 20 May 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Rajasthan.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Cleaning Grading And Sorting Machine Sanchalan In Kums Bikaner Grain Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Rajasthan.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Rajasthan

Summary: Cleaning Grading And Sorting Machine Sanchalan In Kums Bikaner Grain

Posting Date: 09 May 2026

Deadline: 20 May 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 140977978

Notice Ref. No.: DAM2627SSOB00088

Tender Value: ₹ 180000.00

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Cleaning Grading And Sorting Machine Sanchalan In Kums Bikaner Grain
Bid Type: services
Bid Sub Type: hiring of machinery and equipments
NIB Code: DAM2627A0055Bid Pattern: Open Competitive Bidding
Bid Amount: 180000.00
Bid Required in Cover: 2
Bid Uploaded Date: 09/05/2026
Bid Publish Date: 09/05/2026
Available for Public Since Date: 09/05/2026 11:07 AM

Notice Documents

 Tender Notice

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections