Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: West Bengal
Summary: Cleaning of Deposited Hard Material from Gcp, Sgp Cooling Tower Top Portion by Rope Access Method.
Posting Date: 05 Aug 2025
Deadline: 12 Aug 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 123921962
Notice Ref. No.: RFxNo.:1600002269
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Cleaning of deposited hard material from GCP, SGP cooling tower top portion by rope access method.
Plant/Unit : IISCO Steel Plant
Tender Type : Open-Indigenous
Tender Category : Services
Tender Currency : INR
EMD Amount : 0.00
Tender Issue Date & Time : 05 Aug 2025 10:00:00
EOI Closing Date : iiscocontracts@gmail.com
Document Download / Sale Start Date : 11 Aug 2025 22:00:00
Bid Submission End Date : 12 Aug 2025 15:00:00
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections