Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Bihar
Summary: Cleaner, Rust Remover, Quick Maintenance Spray, Non Toxic, Eco-Friendly, No Adverse Effect to Human Skin, Ph Value 7, Brand Zorrik 88 Quick Maintenance Spray of M/S.Pidilite Industries Lts-Mumbai Make or Ac-...
Posting Date: 18 Jun 2026
Deadline: 29 Jun 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 143546304
Notice Ref. No.: 11264866
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Cleaner, rust remover, quick maintenance spray, non toxic, eco-friendly, no adverse effect to human skin, pH value 7, Brand ZORRIK 88 quick maintenance spray of M/s.PIDILITE industries Lts-Mumbai Make or AC-90 liquid maintenance of M/s.STANVAC chemicals Make or CVC Multilube in 200 ml, Aerosol Tin of M/s.Chem Verse consultants India pvt.Ltd or WS-40 of M/s.PIDILITE Make are acceptable.
Cleaner, rust remover, quick maintenance spray, non toxic, eco-friendly, no adverse effect to human skin, pH value 7, Brand ZORRIK 88 quick maintenance spray of M/s.PIDILITE industries Lts-Mu mbai Make or AC-90 liquid maintenance of M/s.STANVAC chemicals Make or CVC Multilube in 200 ml, A erosol Tin of M/s.Chem Verse consultants India pvt.Ltd or WS-40 of M/s.PIDILITE Make are acceptable. [ Warranty Period: 30 Months after the date of delivery ] ]
Contract Category: Expenditure
Contract Type : Goods
Tender Type : Open - Indigenous
Contract Category : Expenditure
Evaluation Criteria : Itemwise/Consigneewise
Bidding System : Single Packet
Pre-Bid Conference Required : No
Pre-Bid Conference Date Time : Not Applicable
Tendering Section : P11
Inspection Agency : CONSIGNEE
Publishing Date / Time : 17/06/2026 17:44 Item Category General
Procure From Approved Sources : No
Approving Agency : Not Applicable
Closing Date Time : 29/06/2026 14:00
Validity of Offer ( Days) : 120
Ranking Order for Bids : Lowest to Highest
Advertised Value :
Tender Doc. Cost (INR) : 0.00
Earnest Money (INR) : 0.00
Consignee GSD/GHZ, ECR Bihar 40.00 Litre
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections