Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Telangana
Summary: Cleanac 3 500M L, As Per Specification Document, Qty: 12 NOS, (BOQ Item #5)
Posting Date: 22 Mar 2026
Deadline: 11 Apr 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 138267877
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7222578
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: AS PER SPECIFICATION DOCUMENT
BOQ Title: Tscd Wafers and Hematology Analyzer Reagents, Sterile Connecting Device 3 Part Automated Hematology Analyzer (V2) Haematology Analyzer Reagents (V...
BOQ Title: Tscd Wafers and Hematology Analyzer Reagents, Sterile Connecting Device 3 Part Automated Hematology Analyzer (V2) Haematology Analyzer Reagents (V...
Item Title: Cleanac 3 500M L
Item Quantity: 12
Unit of Measure: NOS
Delivery Period (In number of days): 195
Start Date: 21-03-2026 11:05 AM
End Date: 11-04-2026 12:00 PM
BOQ Title: TSCD WAFERS AND HEMATOLOGY ANALYZER REAGENTS
GeMARPTS Searched: Searched String: TERUMO STERILE CONNECTING DEVICE WAFERS Sterile Connecting Device, Central Venous Catheters (V2), Surgical Drapes Conforming to IS 17334, Single Use Sterile Hypodermic Syringes for Human Use Conforming to IS 10258 (Part 1), Over-Needle Peripheral Catheters (Intravascular Catheters -...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections