Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Meghalaya
Summary: Civil, Mechanical& Electrical Work at Nro Zotlang, Mizoram
Posting Date: 15 Jul 2026
Deadline: 21 Jul 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 145215620
Notice Ref. No.: 1000459944
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Civil, Mechanical& Electrical Work at Nro Zotlang, Mizoram
Procurement Category : Works
Tender Calendar Dates Tender Document Sales Start Date : 14-07-2026 16:30
Tender Document Sales End Date : 21-07-2026 17:00
Bid Submission Start Date : 14-07-2026 16:30
Bid Submission Closing Date : 21-07-2026 18:00 Bid Opening & Evaluation : 21-07-2026 18:30
PreBid Clarification Start Date : 21-07-2026 17:15
PreBid Clarification End Date : 21-07-2026 17:45
Tender Type :Limited Tender
Tender Category : Lot Wise
Tender Fees : N/A
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections