Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Civil, Structural & Internal Electrification Work for Cow/Buffalo Shed, Hey Godown, Cattle Feed Store, Silage, Tmr Milking Parlour, Labours Quarters (2Nos) at Cfp Jagudan.
Posting Date: 14 May 2026
Deadline: 28 May 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 141258732
Notice Ref. No.: MDCMPUL/2026-27/007/JCFP Civil cow/buffalo Model Shed
Tender Value: ₹ 27000000.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 540007
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 5007
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Civil, Structural & Internal Electrification Work for Cow/Buffalo Shed, Hey Godown, Cattle Feed Store, Silage, Tmr Milking Parlour, Labours Quarters (2Nos) at Cfp Jagudan.
Form of Contract : Works
Product Category : Civil - All
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 14-05-2026 10:00
Bid document download End Date : 28-05-2026 17:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 28-05-2026 17:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 540, 007
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 5, 007
Notice Documents
General-Guidelines-for-E-Tender-and-E-Auction_201125.pdf
0041-Special-terms-and-conditions.pdf
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections