Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: West Bengal
Summary: Civil Based Work for Erection of Winch for Handling Guide Rope at C Pit of Bansra Colliery under Kunustoria Area.
Posting Date: 19 Sep 2025
Deadline: 25 Sep 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 126605328
Notice Ref. No.: ECL/AGENT/BANSRA/CIVIL/NIQ/2025-26/1686 (SL NO.2)
Tender Value: ₹ 190926.37
Tender EMD: ₹ 2400.00
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Civil Based Work for Erection of Winch for Handling Guide Rope at C Pit of Bansra Colliery under Kunustoria Area.
Date of Tender Opening : 25-Sep-2025
Estimated Cost : 190, 926.37
Product Category : Civil
Tender Value in ₹ : 190, 926.37
EMD Amount in ₹ : 2, 400.00
Tender Fee in ₹ : 0.00
Document Download / Sale End Date :
Bid Submission End Date : 25-Sep-2025
Bid Opening Date : 25-Sep-2025
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections