Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Delhi (NCT)
Summary: Cisco C93180yc-Fx3 Layer 3 Switches, Qty: 26
Posting Date: 18 Aug 2026
Deadline: 18 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147414090
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7822466
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 960000
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Cisco C93180YC-FX3 Layer 3 Switches
BOQ Title: Layer 3 Managed Network Switches (Core/Distribution
Quantity Required: 26
Start Date: 24-07-2026 5:58 PM
End Date: 18-08-2026 7:00 PM
EMD Amount: 960000
GeMARPTS Searched: Layer 3 Managed Network Switches (Core/Distribution Grade), Switch Disconnectors and Fuse Combination Units (Switch Fuse Unit) Conforming To IS/IEC 60947 (Part 3), Digital Earth Resistance Meter, Correspondence Envelopes (V3) Conforming to IS 13892, Modular Table / Meeting Table / Centre Table (V2), ...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections