Tender for Circular Chart for Temperature Recorder Range 0 to 100, Q...

The MUNITIONS INDIA LIMITED, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Circular Chart for Temperature Recorder Range 0 to 100, Qty: 15000 in Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/5985418 | Ref ID: 115261605).

The tender is published on 24 Feb 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 10 Mar 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Chartless Recorder Paperless Recorder ECG RECORDING PAPER category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 10 Mar 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Madhya Pradesh.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Chartless Recorder Paperless Recorder ECG RECORDING PAPER Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Madhya Pradesh.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Madhya Pradesh

Summary: Circular Chart for Temperature Recorder Range 0 to 100, Qty: 15000

Posting Date: 24 Feb 2025

Deadline: 10 Mar 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 115261605

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/5985418

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

CIRCULAR CHART FOR TEMPERATURE RECORDER RANGE 0 TO 100
Quantity Required: 15000
Start Date: 24-02-2025 9:36 AM
End Date: 10-03-2025 7:00 PM
GeMARPTS Searched: Chartless Recorder, blood pressure recording units, Paperless Recorder, Portable Voice Recorder, Video Recorder for CCTV System (V2), Digital water level recorder, Sunshine Recorder -as per IS 7243, ECG RECORDING PAPER, Sunshine Recorder Card Set-IS:7243, EEG Machine

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections