Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Andaman and Nicobar Island (UT)
Summary: Circle Internal 20 MM, Qty: 8 Pieces, (BOQ Item #1)
Posting Date: 17 Aug 2026
Deadline: 28 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147387241
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7912444
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: Circle Internal 20 MM Part No 000917220
BOQ Title: Procurement of Hp Air Compressor Spares, Reciprocating Air Compressors - Electric Motor Driven
BOQ Title: Procurement of Hp Air Compressor Spares, Reciprocating Air Compressors - Electric Motor Driven
Item Title: Circle Internal 20 MM
Item Quantity: 8
Unit of Measure: Pieces
Delivery Period (In number of days): 120
Start Date: 17-08-2026 12:07 PM
End Date: 28-08-2026 5:00 PM
BOQ Title: PROCUREMENT OF HP AIR COMPRESSOR SPARES
GeMARPTS Searched: Searched String: Circle Internal 20 MM (Part No. 000917220) Mild Steel Sheet, Cast Copper Alloy Screw Down Bib Taps and Stop Valves for Water Services as per IS 781, Steel Sockets confirming to IS 1239 (Part 2), Endotracheal Tube - Sterile (Single Use), Cast Copper Alloy Screw Down Bib Taps and Stop...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections