Tender for Chloride by Microcoulometry Lab Analyzer, Qty: 1

The MANGALORE REFINERY AND PETROCHEMICALS LIMITED (MRPL), a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Chloride by Microcoulometry Lab Analyzer, Qty: 1 in Mangalore, Karnataka, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/5950213 | Ref ID: 116472934). The estimated tender value is Refer Document, with an Earnest Money Deposit (EMD) of ₹ 98000.

The tender is published on 20 Mar 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 25 Mar 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Coagulation Analyzer Reagents category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 25 Mar 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Karnataka.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Coagulation Analyzer Reagents Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Karnataka.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Karnataka

Summary: Chloride by Microcoulometry Lab Analyzer, Qty: 1

Posting Date: 20 Mar 2025

Deadline: 25 Mar 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 116472934

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/5950213

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: ₹ 98000

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

CHLORIDE BY MICROCOULOMETRY LAB ANALYZER
Quantity Required: 1
Start Date: 14-02-2025 10:48 AM
End Date: 25-03-2025 3:00 PM
EMD Amount: 98000
GeMARPTS Searched: Haematology Analyzer Reagents, Water Quality Meters / Analyzers, Semi Automated Coagulation Analyzer (V2), Coagulation Analyzer Reagents, Chlorinated Polyvinyl Chloride (CPVC) Pipes for Potable Hot and Cold Water Distribution Supplies (V2) as per IS 15778, Benzalkonium Chloride Solution, Carbon Tetr...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections