Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Chhattisgarh
Summary: Chhattisgarh State Power Distribution Company Limited, under Temporary Short-Term Contract for Executive Engineer (Stm) Rajnandgaon Office, "Highly Skilled Category Employees with Computer...
Posting Date: 10 Aug 2026
Deadline: 02 Sep 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 146919854
Notice Ref. No.: NIT 2335 DATE 10.08.2026
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Chhattisgarh State Power Distribution Company Limited, E-tender from suitable contractors to supply “highly skilled category employee computer operator” from external source under temporary short term contract for Executive Engineer (STM) Rajnandgaon office. Is invited. Issuing Office: The Superintending Engineer Circle, Rajnandgaon
Upload Date & Time: 2026-08-10 17:02:35 Closing Date & Time: 2026-09-02 14:00 Opening Date & Time: 2026-09-02 14:15 RemarkRFx_ID: 8100053527
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections