Tender for Chemical Name :Trisodium Phosphate Form of Supply :Not Av...

The HARYANA POWER GENERATION CORPORATION LIMITED (HPGCL), a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Chemical Name :Trisodium Phosphate Form of Supply :Not Available Type of Reagent:Analytical (Ar) Mak in Panipat, Haryana, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: PTP/POM - 300833 TID 2025 HBC 455802 1 | Ref ID: 122180294). The estimated tender value is ₹ 771750, with an Earnest Money Deposit (EMD) of ₹ 15435.00.

The tender is published on 07 Jul 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 16 Jul 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Chemical Name :Trisodium Phosphate Form of Supply :Not Available Type of Reagent:Analytical (Ar) Mak category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 16 Jul 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Haryana.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Chemical Name :Trisodium Phosphate Form of Supply :Not Available Type of Reagent:Analytical (Ar) Mak Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Haryana.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Haryana

Summary: Chemical Name :Trisodium Phosphate Form of Supply :Not Available Type of Reagent:Analytical (Ar) Mak

Posting Date: 07 Jul 2025

Deadline: 16 Jul 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 122180294

Notice Ref. No.: PTP/POM - 300833 TID 2025 HBC 455802 1

Tender Value: ₹ 771750

Tender EMD: ₹ 15435.00

Tender Document Cost: ₹ 2360

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

CHEMICAL NAME :TRISODIUM PHOSPHATE FORM OF SUPPLY :NOT AVAILABLE TYPE OF REAGENT:ANALYTICAL (AR) Mak
Bid Opening Date: 2025-07-16
EMD : 15435.00

Notice Documents

 Tender Notice

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections