Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Jammu and Kashmir
Summary: chemical indicator class V for steam to verify parameters of steam sterilization TIME TEMPERATURE STEAM QUALITY should be compliant with BS EN ISO 011140 1 100 per box, Qty: 30 Box, (BOQ Item #6)
Posting Date: 17 Oct 2025
Deadline: 27 Oct 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 128364995
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6724931
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: as per specification
BOQ Title: anae112, Silver Hydrogen peroxide disinfectant
Item Title: chemical indicator class V for steam to verify parameters of steam sterilization TIME TEMPERATURE STEAM QUALITY should be compliant with BS EN ISO 011140 1 100 per box
Item Quantity: 30
Unit of Measure: Box
Delivery Period (In number of days): 30
Start Date: 17-10-2025 9:26 AM
End Date: 27-10-2025 10:00 AM
BOQ Title: anae112
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections