Tender for Charging Cable For Pulse Oximeter, Qty: 20 Pieces, (BOQ I...

The DIRECTORATE OF HEALTH SERVICES, GOVT OF MADHYA PRADESH, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Charging Cable For Pulse Oximeter, Qty: 20 Pieces, (BOQ Item #4) in Ratlam, Madhya Pradesh, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/6628625 | Ref ID: 125549774). The estimated tender value is Refer Document, with an Earnest Money Deposit (EMD) of ₹ 25000.

The tender is published on 02 Sep 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 17 Sep 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Items for 009, CPAP Machine (V2) Smooth Bore Circuits - Anesthesia Breathing Circuits (V2) category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 17 Sep 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Madhya Pradesh.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Items for 009, CPAP Machine (V2) Smooth Bore Circuits - Anesthesia Breathing Circuits (V2) Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Madhya Pradesh.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Madhya Pradesh

Summary: Charging Cable For Pulse Oximeter, Qty: 20 Pieces, (BOQ Item #4)

Posting Date: 02 Sep 2025

Deadline: 17 Sep 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 125549774

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6628625

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: ₹ 25000

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: Charging Cable For Pulse Oximeter
BOQ Title: Items for 009, CPAP Machine (V2) Smooth Bore Circuits - Anesthesia Breathing Circuits (V2)
Item Title: Charging Cable For Pulse Oximeter
Item Quantity: 20
Unit of Measure: Pieces
Delivery Period (In number of days): 20
Start Date: 02-09-2025 10:51 AM
End Date: 17-09-2025 11:00 AM
EMD Amount: 25000
BOQ Title: Items for 009
GeMARPTS Searched: Searched String: Room Thermometer Room Thermometer, Digital Medical Thermometer, Candy Thermometer / Food Thermometer, Wall Mount Thermometer, Handheld Digital Infrared Thermometer, Convection Heaters - Room Heater, Blower, Dry & wet Thermometer, Steel Porta Cabin, Infrared Medical Thermometer For M...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections