Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Delhi (NCT)
Summary: Ceramic Blanket-128 Grade_ 2000002019, Qty: 1000
Posting Date: 24 Jan 2026
Deadline: 02 Feb 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 134264296
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7127785
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
CERAMIC BLANKET-128 GRADE_ 2000002019
Quantity Required: 1000
Start Date: 23-01-2026 3:53 PM
End Date: 02-02-2026 4:00 PM
GeMARPTS Searched: Ceramic Fibre Blanket Insulation (V2) Conforming To IS 15402, Ceramic Fibre Blanket Insulation as per IS 15402, Recycled Blanket, Rubber Blanket, Blanket Barrack and Hospital Blanket (Defence), Handloom Blanket (V2), Brushable Ceramic, Blanket, Barrack AF Blue (V2) (IAF), Non asbestos blanket, Survi...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections