Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Himachal Pradesh
Summary: Ceo/Mc/T no 4/22Kv Ht Line Nouti Khad/2025-26
Posting Date: 19 Aug 2025
Deadline: 25 Aug 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 124707296
Notice Ref. No.: CEO/MC/T No 4/22kV HT line Nouti Khad/2025-26
Tender Value: ₹ 1663831
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Tender for restoration of 22 KV HT Line Double Circuit damaged due to heavy Rain/ land sliding at Nouti Khad on Dt. 14.08.2025 under Electrical SubDivision HPSEBL, Sunni
Category: Supply and Erection
Organisation Chain: HPSEBL||CE(OP) South
Tender Category: Services
Product Category: Supply and Erection
Sub Category: Repair and Maintenance
Form Of Contract: Tender cum Auction
Contract Type: Tender
Bid Validity(Days): 180
Period Of Work(Days): 7
Document Download / Sale Start Date: 19-Aug-2025 11:00 AM
Document Download / Sale End Date: 25-Aug-2025 11:00 AM
Bid Submission End Date: 25-Aug-2025 11:00 AM
Bid Opening Date: 25-Aug-2025 03:30 PM
Tender Value in ₹: 16, 63, 831
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections