Tender for Ccu Wgc so Filter Epe Process Filter 43.46. 21.542. 5, Bl...

The BHARAT PETROLEUM CORPORATION LIMITED (BPCL), a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Ccu Wgc so Filter Epe Process Filter 43.46. 21.542. 5, Bladder for Accumulator, Epe Process 43.46. 1, Qty: 41 in Mumbai, Maharashtra, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/5842762 | Ref ID: 114692577).

The tender is published on 13 Feb 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 21 Feb 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Oil Filter Cartridges Filter Cartridge category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 21 Feb 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Maharashtra.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Oil Filter Cartridges Filter Cartridge Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Maharashtra.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Maharashtra

Summary: Ccu Wgc so Filter Epe Process Filter 43.46. 21.542. 5, Bladder for Accumulator, Epe Process 43.46. 1, Qty: 41

Posting Date: 13 Feb 2025

Deadline: 21 Feb 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 114692577

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/5842762

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

CCU WGC SO filter EPE process filter 43.46. 21.542. 5, BLADDER FOR ACCUMULATOR, EPE PROCESS 43.46. 12.844. 5, CCR RGC K101 EMG LO FIL ELE OEM(EPE) 43.46. 33.226. 5, KHT RGC DUPLEX LUBE OIL FIL ELE EPE 43.46. 21.544. 5
Quantity Required: 41
Start Date: 20-01-2025 4:31 PM
End Date: 21-02-2025 2:00 PM

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections