Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Cclnz/Acts/Pest/83/2024-25
Posting Date: 04 Feb 2025
Deadline: 12 Feb 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 114209133
Notice Ref. No.: DPL/2024-25/SE0088
Tender Value: ₹ 6.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 30000.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Tender Notification For Providing Pest Control Services To Libraries
1. All libraries and its various sections Flies management service, Qty: 1.00, Amt: 1.00
2. All libraries and its various sections Rodent management service, Qty: 1.00, Amt: 1.00
3. All libraries and its various sections Cockroaches management service, Qty: 1.00, Amt: 1.00
4. All libraries and its various sections Mosquito management servicervice, Qty: 1.00
Category: SERVICES
EMD: 30000.00
Est Amt: 6.00
Tender Fees: 500.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections