Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: CCD Scanner Unit, Qty: 5 Pieces, (BOQ Item #11)
Posting Date: 28 Mar 2026
Deadline: 11 Apr 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 138613969
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7388723
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: for HP Laserjet M226dn
BOQ Title: Printer Parts Fuser Assembly Pressure Roller Paper Pick up Roller, Computer Printer (V2) A3 Size Multifunction Printer (MFP) A4 and Legal Size Multifunction Printer (M...
Item Title: CCD Scanner Unit
Item Quantity: 5
Unit of Measure: Pieces
Delivery Period (In number of days): 10
Start Date: 27-03-2026 7:55 PM
End Date: 11-04-2026 8:00 PM
BOQ Title: PRINTER PARTS FUSER ASSEMBLY PRESSURE ROLLER PAPER PICK UP ROLLER
GeMARPTS Searched: Submersible Pump Starters (Motor starter controls), Refrigerated Centrifuge For General And Research Purpose, Electric Motorized Treadmill (V3) Searched String: Duplex Gear - HP Laserjet M226dn Scrub Suit, Pigtails for Fiber Cable Connection, Patient Gown Searched String: Duplex Leaver - HP Laserjet...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections