Tender for CCD Module, FM, AWA-EA300, Qty: 1 EACH, (BOQ Item #1160)

The HINDUSTAN PETROLEUM CORPORATION LIMITED (HPCL), a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for CCD Module, FM, AWA-EA300, Qty: 1 EACH, (BOQ Item #1160) in Visakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2026/B/7399396 | Ref ID: 139053239).

The tender is published on 06 Apr 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 16 Apr 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Proc of Vrmp Anlzr Forbes Marshall, Digital pH Meter digital conductivity meter category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 16 Apr 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Andhra Pradesh.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Proc of Vrmp Anlzr Forbes Marshall, Digital pH Meter digital conductivity meter Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Andhra Pradesh.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Andhra Pradesh

Summary: CCD Module, FM, AWA-EA300, Qty: 1 EACH, (BOQ Item #1160)

Posting Date: 06 Apr 2026

Deadline: 16 Apr 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 139053239

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7399396

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: As per Specifications
BOQ Title: Proc of Vrmp Anlzr Forbes Marshall, Digital pH Meter digital conductivity meter
Item Title: CCD Module, FM, AWA-EA300
Item Quantity: 1
Unit of Measure: EACH
Delivery Period (In number of days): 98
Start Date: 06-04-2026 10:49 AM
End Date: 16-04-2026 11:00 AM
BOQ Title: PROC OF VRMP ANLZR FORBES MARSHALL
GeMARPTS Searched: Searched String: CONDUCTIVITY SENSOR digital conductivity meter, Conductivity Standard Solution, Breath Analyser, Occupancy sensor, Temperature controlled soldering station, Photoelectric Sensor, Flame Photometer, Force Sensor, Inductive Proximity Sensor, LVDT Sensor Searched String: PH SENSOR Photo...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections