Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Jammu and Kashmir
Summary: CCD L565 Complete Scanner Accessories, Qty: 2 NOS, (BOQ Item #2)
Posting Date: 06 Aug 2026
Deadline: 17 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 146704938
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7886844
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: CCD L565 Complete Scanner Accessories
BOQ Title: Ups 1 Kva, Online Ups Modular Type
Item Title: CCD L565 Complete Scanner Accessories
Item Quantity: 2
Unit of Measure: NOS
Delivery Period (In number of days): 15
Start Date: 06-08-2026 6:01 PM
End Date: 17-08-2026 6:00 PM
BOQ Title: UPS 1 KVA
GeMARPTS Searched: Conforming To IS 15549, Online UPS (≤10 KVA) With Battery Conforming To IS 16242 (Part 1), shoes school pvc boys girls, 12 Watt White-LED Based Solar Street Lighting System As Per MNRE Specification, Valve Regulated Lead Acid (VRLA) Batteries as per TEC Specification, Stationary Lead Acid Batteries ...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections