Tender for Cc / Internal Construction Work Lost from Malkhan's House...

The PANCHAYAT SAMITI NADOTI, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Cc / Internal Construction Work Lost from Malkhan's House Towards Balaji Temple in Karauli, Rajasthan, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: PJY2526WSOB00135 | Ref ID: 125166833).

The tender is published on 26 Aug 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 28 Aug 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Cc / Internal Construction Work Lost from Malkhan's House Towards Balaji Temple category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 28 Aug 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Rajasthan.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Cc / Internal Construction Work Lost from Malkhan's House Towards Balaji Temple Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Rajasthan.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Rajasthan

Summary: Cc / Internal Construction Work Lost from Malkhan's House Towards Balaji Temple

Posting Date: 26 Aug 2025

Deadline: 28 Aug 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 125166833

Notice Ref. No.: PJY2526WSOB00135

Tender Value: ₹ 500000.00

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

CC / Internal Construction work lost from Malkhan's house towards Balaji temple
Bid Type: works
Bid Sub Type: civil works
NIB Code: PJY2526A0140Bid Pattern: Open Competitive Bidding
Bid Amount: 500000.00
Bid Required in Cover: 1
Bid Uploaded Date: 21/08/2025
Bid Publish Date: 21/08/2025
Available for Public Since Date: 21/08/2025 06:05 PM

Notice Documents

 Tender Notice

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections