Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Assam
Summary: CC Camera Wire Cat 6 305 Mtr, Qty: 2 Roll, (BOQ Item #6)
Posting Date: 21 Aug 2026
Deadline: 31 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147643709
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7944176
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: CC Camera Wire Cat 6 305 Mtr
BOQ Title: Cctv System, Camera for CCTV System (V3)
BOQ Title: Cctv System, Camera for CCTV System (V3)
Item Title: Title6
Item Quantity: 2
Unit of Measure: Roll
Delivery Period (In number of days): 10
Start Date: 20-08-2026 7:55 PM
End Date: 31-08-2026 8:00 PM
BOQ Title: CCTV SYSTEM
GeMARPTS Searched: 2), water baths, Squats Rack (Version 2), Muffle/Box Furnace (V2), Laboratory Reagent rack Searched String: POE Switch 16 Port Giga Unmanaged L2 Ethernet Switch (Non-PoE), Non Modular Piano Type Domestic Electrical Switches ISI Marked To IS 3854, Unmanaged L2 Ethernet Switch (PoE), Industrial Ethern...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections